Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
1 500 000 € 2 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 528 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1061 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 700 000 € 10 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
411 700 € 1 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 212 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
420 000 € 3 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 311 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
2 480 000 € 4 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
633 000 € 4 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 148 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 457 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
3 483 900 € 13 150 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1196 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
450 000 € 2 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 522 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
500 000 € 1 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 305 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 565 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
458 700 € 2 870 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
475 000 € 3 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 333 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 550 000 € 4 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 362 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 521 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
450 000 € 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 580 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 387 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
282 300 € 2 170 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
725 000 € 4 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 200 000 € 6 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 468 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1269 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 € 2 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 646 500 € 4 410 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 860 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
650 000 € 3 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.