Compare properties

Villas in Republic of Cyprus

Found 9587 listings:
For Sale
620 000 € 3 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
440 000 € 2 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
900 000 € 1 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
435 000 € 1 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 500 000 € 6 190 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 404 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 800 000 € 5 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 490 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 860 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
570 000 € 2 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1078 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 500 000 € 7 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
420 000 € 2 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 154 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 374 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 500 000 € 8 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1456 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 000 000 € 4 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
550 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 418 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
350 000 € 2 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 590 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
735 000 € 2 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 773 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 850 000 € 6 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 415 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 760 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
365 000 € 2 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 439 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
450 000 €

Villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
375 000 € 2 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 410 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
350 000 € 1 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 286 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5

Sale of in Republic of Cyprus villas. Offers from leading real estate agencies, realtors and developers abroad. On Propimo.com you will find your version. You can navigate by price, location and layout of the villa. 

9587 variants found on request.