Compare properties

Villas in Republic of Cyprus

Found 9587 listings:
For Sale
425 000 € 2 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 144 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
15 500 000 € 20 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 743 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1391 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
440 000 € 1 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 843 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
500 000 € 2 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 181 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
850 000 € 5 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1570 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 € 3 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 € 3 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 755 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
593 100 € 2 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 461 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
790 000 € 2 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4023 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
550 000 € 2 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 258 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 500 000 € 2 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
1 295 000 € 2 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 456 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 840 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
680 000 € 3 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 150 000 € 4 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
670 000 € 1 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1074 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 300 000 € 2 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
700 000 € 3 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 212 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 952 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 695 000 € 5 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4

Sale of in Republic of Cyprus villas. Offers from leading real estate agencies, realtors and developers abroad. On Propimo.com you will find your version. You can navigate by price, location and layout of the villa. 

9587 variants found on request.