Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 10976 listings:
For Sale
1 526 500 €
6 780 € / sq.m.
Magnificent one-story house, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
225 sq.m.
Plot Area:
701 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
For Sale
1 291 600 €
3 870 € / sq.m.
Fabulous one-story house, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
334 sq.m.
Plot Area:
502 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
For Sale
1 761 300 €
10 240 € / sq.m.
Magnificent one-story house, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
172 sq.m.
Plot Area:
292 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
For Sale
1 056 800 €
6 220 € / sq.m.
Magnificent one-story house, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Plot Area:
270 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
For Sale
925 300 €
2 720 € / sq.m.
Fabulous one-story house, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
340 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
2 642 000 €
12 350 € / sq.m.
Magnificent one-story house, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
214 sq.m.
Plot Area:
556 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
For Sale
5 283 900 €
9 610 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous one-story house, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
550 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1200 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
For Sale
4 109 700 €
6 320 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous one-story house, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
650 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1600 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
For Sale
986 300 €
2 190 € / sq.m.
Fabulous one-story house, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 232 900 €
One-story house, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
For Sale
1 115 500 €
2 450 € / sq.m.
Fabulous two-story house, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
455 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1055 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
2
For Sale
1 702 600 €
8 350 € / sq.m.
Magnificent one-story house, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
204 sq.m.
Plot Area:
614 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
For Sale
3 058 800 €
4 620 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous one-story house, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
662 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1103 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
For Sale
2 876 800 €
700 € / sq.m.
Shop Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
For Sale
1 551 100 €
7 790 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story house, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
199 sq.m.
Plot Area:
545 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
2
For Sale
1 549 900 €
3 970 € / sq.m.
Fabulous two-story house, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
390 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
2
For Sale
1 150 700 €
4 110 € / sq.m.
Magnificent one-story house, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
280 sq.m.
Plot Area:
287 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
For Sale
1 409 000 €
4 740 € / sq.m.
Magnificent one-story house, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
297 sq.m.
Plot Area:
567 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
For Sale
1 056 800 €
4 130 € / sq.m.
Magnificent one-story house, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
256 sq.m.
Plot Area:
755 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
For Sale
1 396 700 €
4 580 € / sq.m.
Rental house at the first line of the sea / lake Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
1
...
6
7
8
...
549
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (68)
Apartments by the sea (19)
Cheap property
Affordable land (112)
Residential houses
Townhouses (236)