Compare properties

Real Estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
1 176 200 € 3 680 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
499 100 € 3 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 259 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
158 800 € 1 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2