Compare properties

Real Estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
2 470 000 € 12 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 192 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
764 500 € 2 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 262 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 680 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
764 500 € 6 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 126 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 411 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
646 900 € 3 390 € / sq.m.

Magnificent house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 191 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 376 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
494 000 € 1 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 680 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 587 600 € 6 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 737 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
441 100 € 3 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
328 800 €

Land plot Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 3011 sq.m.