Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
349 400 €
2 060 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house in the suburbs, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Plot Area:
420 sq.m.
For Sale
112 500 €
1 410 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat at the second line of the sea / lake, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
For Sale
1 421 400 €
5 690 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house at the second line of the sea / lake, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 652 400 €
6 610 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story house at the second line of the sea / lake, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2600 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
142 100 €
1 090 € / sq.m.
Spacious three-story townhouse in the suburbs, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Plot Area:
100 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
395 000 €
3 240 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
122 sq.m.
Plot Area:
230 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
136 200 €
1 400 € / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
97 sq.m.
Plot Area:
160 sq.m.
For Sale
123 200 €
1 400 € / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
88 sq.m.
Plot Area:
120 sq.m.
For Sale
282 100 €
6 410 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Protaras, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
44 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
590 000 €
1 690 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment at the seaside, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
70 000 €
1 400 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the big city, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
800 000 €
4 440 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
For Sale
370 000 €
Apartment, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
2 000 000 €
4 120 € / sq.m.
Other commercial property Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
For Sale
600 000 €
3 750 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
580 000 €
3 630 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
500 000 €
4 030 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
124 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Rooms:
5
For Sale
370 000 €
2 940 € / sq.m.
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
126 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
280 000 €
3 110 € / sq.m.
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
595 000 €
2 980 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house in the mountains, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
1
...
468
469
470
...
1124
Next
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus by criteria
Flats
Apartments (4949)
Flats (3404)
Apartments in new-built houses (3404)
One-room apartment (526)
Three-rooms apartment (498)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (208)
Villas by the sea (166)
Houses by the sea (29)
Flats by the sea (28)
Real estate by the sea (485)
Residential houses
Villas (9587)
House (1806)
New buildings (1806)
Townhouses (761)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (167)
One-room apartment in residential complex (526)
Studio in residential complex (3404)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (523)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (2)
Apartments for mortgages (1)
Real estate on credit (2)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (4)
Shop (29)
Hotels (64)
Offices (61)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (22464)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3404)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1806)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (1299)
Affordable houses (111)
Affordable land (1299)
Affordable apartments (flats) (782)
Cheap studios (18)
One-room apartment (5)
Affordable townhouses (34)