Compare properties

Real Estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
85 000 € 1 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
3 500 000 € 4 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
360 000 € 2 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 379 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 293 800 € 2 880 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 000 000 € 3 130 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 572 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 295 000 € 2 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 456 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 840 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
4 116 700 € 5 480 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 751 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1077 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
185 000 € 1 700 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 109 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 289 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
3 000 000 € 8 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 364 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 512 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
150 000 € 1 870 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
405 800 € 2 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
289 000 € 2 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
675 000 € 3 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 491 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 800 000 € 5 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 743 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
350 000 € 2 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 590 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
675 000 € 3 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4