Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
938 000 € 4 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 214 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1230 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
643 000 € 2 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 339 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
884 900 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 327 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
2 123 800 € 2 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 862 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 002 900 € 2 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1360 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 764 000 € 4 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 364 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
766 900 € 4 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 549 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
820 000 € 3 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 228 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
824 800 € 4 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 935 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 056 000 € 2 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 371 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 985 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 592 900 € 3 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
230 100 € 2 990 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 77 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
938 000 € 1 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 566 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 810 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
377 600 € 3 150 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
707 900 € 4 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 167 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 938 000 € 5 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 531 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1190 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 646 000 € 6 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 266 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1067 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 421 700 € 6 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 531 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1540 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5