Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
908 500 € 2 800 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 853 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
662 500 € 2 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 234 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1019 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
516 800 € 1 570 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
702 800 € 3 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 336 200 € 5 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 415 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
154 000 € 2 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 73 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
175 000 € 1 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 89 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
698 500 € 1 770 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 395 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
2 348 000 € 2 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 787 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 002 900 € 5 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 812 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
997 000 € 7 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 141 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
690 200 € 2 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 252 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 405 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 060 700 € 3 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 640 100 € 2 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1021 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
997 000 € 1 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 508 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
796 400 € 2 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 302 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 729 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5