Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
534 800 € 4 280 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 515 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 616 000 € 6 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
476 000 € 1 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 246 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 858 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 291 800 € 15 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 878 500 € 7 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
611 200 € 1 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 412 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 354 500 € 2 680 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 506 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 103700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 055 800 € 2 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 504 400 € 3 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 490 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
641 700 € 4 460 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 144 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 489 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 354 500 € 2 680 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 506 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 103700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 291 800 € 4 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 503 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
564 100 € 1 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 295 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
299 700 € 2 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1189 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 055 800 € 3 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 770 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1230 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 051 900 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 351 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1185 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4