Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
894 800 € 4 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 197 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
378 200 € 2 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
222 200 € 1 980 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 121 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
480 600 € 3 780 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 127 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 365 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
110 500 € 1 730 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 64 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 96 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
313 000 € 3 480 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 819 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 140 300 € 5 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
593 400 € 3 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 484 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
394 500 € 2 940 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
395 600 € 3 040 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 221 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 396 300 € 4 160 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 336 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 527 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
168 600 € 2 760 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 61 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
378 200 € 3 230 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 117 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 485 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
250 200 € 3 520 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 71 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 137 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
295 600 € 2 810 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 143 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
324 600 € 2 620 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 124 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 408 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
253 700 € 2 230 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 114 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 207 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
302 500 € 2 210 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 137 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 218 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3