Compare properties

Real estate in Spain on the map

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
164 500 € 1 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 92 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 16 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
183 400 € 1 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
247 300 € 1 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 146 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 11 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
163 800 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 82 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 17 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
188 700 € 1 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 96 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 23 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
165 500 € 2 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 9 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
439 000 € 2 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
260 200 € 2 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 41 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
266 200 € 2 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
257 400 € 2 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 102 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 14 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
349 100 € 3 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 96 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 16 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
223 600 € 2 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 101 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 16 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
898 100 € 4 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 215 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
147 900 € 1 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 116 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 17 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.