Compare properties

Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 12333 listings:
For Sale
1 250 000 € 2 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 540 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 900 000 € 2 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1035 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 800 000 € 6 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 274 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 308 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 300 000 € 5 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 412 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
530 000 € 2 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 253 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 327 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 700 000 € 6 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 770 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
800 000 € 4 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 196 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 488 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
12 000 000 € 9 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1213 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1682 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
18 000 000 € 13 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1315 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2953 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
2 300 000 € 4 180 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2566 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
719 000 € 2 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 634 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
630 000 € 4 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 128 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 647 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 100 000 € 3 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 890 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 800 000 € 3 400 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 712 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 050 000 € 2 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 100 000 € 2 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 458 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1365 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
560 000 € 2 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
3 300 000 € 5 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 627 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 693 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 100 000 € 2 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 375 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1282 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 800 000 € 5 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4

Offers for the sale of luxury real estate in Republic of Cyprus: mansions, castles, estates from leading realtors and builders. Elite real estate in Republic of Cyprus - prices, how to buy and sell.