Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
630 000 € 4 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 128 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 647 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
720 000 € 3 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 221 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 150 000 € 4 300 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
12 552 400 € 13 810 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 909 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1355 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
294 100 € 2 800 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
411 700 € 1 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 495 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 176 200 € 4 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
600 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
390 000 € 1 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 500 000 € 10 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 475 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 940 700 € 6 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 377 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 900 000 € 12 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 239 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 222 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
385 000 € 1 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
442 200 € 1 500 € / sq.m.

Magnificent house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 295 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 560 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.