Compare properties

Studios in residential complex in Eparchia Pafou

Found 325 listings:
For Sale
1 503 000 € 7 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 212 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 212 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
310 800 €
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3

Offers for sale of studios in residential complex in Eparchia Pafou from leading realtors and builders. Prices for real estate in Eparchia Pafou, best offers.