Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
2 950 000 € 4 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 592 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5414 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 795 000 € 4 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 365 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2112 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 625 000 € 4 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 398 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
6 500 000 € 6 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1021 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2454 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
2 510 000 € 3 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 686 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1527 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
3 300 000 € 5 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 604 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2224 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 250 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 416 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 803 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 500 000 € 4 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 621 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1685 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 750 000 € 4 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 575 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1684 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
16 500 000 € 7 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 2320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5044 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 9
For Sale
2 750 000 € 2 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 963 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3668 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
600 000 € 1 660 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 361 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 350 000 € 2 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 485 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1117 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 275 000 € 7 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 446 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1037 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
7 950 000 € 7 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1050 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 195 000 € 4 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 534 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1642 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 950 000 € 2 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 687 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1255 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 450 000 € 4 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 356 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 844 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 195 000 € 3 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 314 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 949 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4