Compare properties

Real estate in Spain on the map

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
169 100 € 2 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 79 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
242 600 € 2 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 13 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
2 072 900 € 5 320 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 151300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
413 000 € 2 930 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 141 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 171 500 € 3 590 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 326 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 52 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 242 500 € 3 480 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 357 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
460 300 € 2 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
284 000 € 2 390 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 119 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
318 700 € 2 800 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 114 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
307 500 € 2 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 149 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 16 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
271 000 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 16 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
367 500 € 2 890 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 127 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 47 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
215 400 € 2 420 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 89 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
283 400 € 2 160 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 131 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
996 300 € 1 990 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.