Compare properties

Real Estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
919 200 € 2 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 371 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4023 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
580 600 € 1 490 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 523 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
398 000 € 2 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 379 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 550 000 €

Villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 8
  • Rooms: 8
For Sale
1 250 000 €

Villa, Ayia Napa, Republic of Cyprus

Ayia Napa, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 800 000 € 2 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 760 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 955 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 700 000 € 8 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
840 000 € 3 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 221 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 757 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3